Szóbeli alkalmassági
2020.03.09. PÓT
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:00-12:10 | Heiszman Bernadett – Muha Zsolt (2.), Laszák László (3-4-5.) |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:00-09:10 | 72582346939 | Kis Zsanett |
2. | 09:10-09:20 | 72591445506 | Kazinczi-Nagy Márton Zoltán |
3. | 09:20-09:30 | 72367562960 | Kótai Alex Máté |
4. | 09:30-09:40 | 72528822949 | Kiss Dániel |
5. | 09:40-09:50 | 72594187989 | Takács Loretta |
6. | 09:50-10:00 | 72518342931 | Váradi László |
7. | 10:00-10:10 | 72573255719 | Erdő-Rontó Gergő Győző |
8. | 10:10-10:20 | 72619567071 | Hankó Virág |
9. | 10:20-10:30 | 72589719040 | Mata Nikoletta |
10. | 10:40-10:50 | 72589712255 | Lakatos Fatima |
11. | 10:50-11:00 | 72368920878 | Ónodi Mariann |
12. | 11:00-11:10 | 72588538078 | Vadászi Alexandra |
13. | 11:10-11:20 | 72524083989 | Dósa Martin |
14. | 11:20-11:30 | 72609933026 | Hankó László |
15. | 11:30-11:40 | 72579159175 | Rendes Renátó Péter |
16. | 11:40-11:50 | 72526268561 | Balogh Norbert |
17. | 11:50-12:00 | 72570042046 | Takács Marianna |
18. | 12:00-12:10 | 72572756488 | Oláh Annamária |
2020.03.04. PÓT
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:00-09:40 | Laszák László – Muha Zsolt |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:00-09:10 | 72579948326 | Hankó Vanessza |
2. | 09:10-09:20 | 72579955670 | Luterán Regina |
3. | 09:20-09:30 | 72572756488 | Oláh Annamária |
4. | 09:30-09:40 | 72450615346 | Kis Krisztián |
2020.03.04. PÓT
II. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
11:50-12:30 | Baróczi Imre – Laszák László |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 11:50-12:00 | 72581081893 | Pandák Martina |
2. | 12:00-12:10 | 72447616996 | Farkas Enikő |
3. | 12:10-12:20 | 72613476013 | Varga Kristóf János |
4. | 12:20-12:30 | 72577421498 | Rontó Zsolt |
2020.03.04. PÓT
III. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
12:50-15:00 | Takács Mariann – Molnár Tamás, Czeglédiné Majó Krisztina, Laszák László |
||
ssz | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve | |
1. | 72596569462 | Füredi Gergő Máté | |
2. | 72518330609 | Buri János András | |
3. | 72387758939 | Horváth Alexandra | |
4. | 72533096995 | Horváth Erzsébet Eszter | |
5. | 72436849416 | Mertán Ramóna Evelin | |
6. | 72580260657 | Budai Martin | |
7. | 72580264217 | Horváth Gábor Gergő | |
8. | 72580266051 | Kanalas Elek Richárd | |
9. | 72379729558 | Juhász Natália | |
10. | 72558894475 | Fehér Vanessza | |
11. | 72558899275 | Papp Alexandra | |
12. | 72566708046 | Szendrei Mirella | |
13. | 72450333473 | Farkas Erzsébet | |
14. | 72587305975 | Balogh Martin | |
15. | 72456607655 | Homenszki Krisztián Dániel | |
16. | 72587308547 | Horváth Krisztián | |
17. | 72587304996 | Irhás Attila | |
18. | 72587307138 | Lakatos Éva Lolita | |
19. | 72587312933 | Turi Levente |
2020.02.25.
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
08:00-08:40 | Czeglédiné Majó Krisztina –
Csontosné Szegedi Ilona |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 08:00-08:10 | 72573550586 | Horváth Klaudia Alexa |
2. | 08:10-08:20 | 72573551850 | Lakatos Richárd |
3. | 08:20-08:30 | 72573551117 | Merucza Géza |
4. | 08:30-08:40 | 72573549923 | Molnár Alexandra |
2020.02.25.
II. bizottság – F8 tanterem | |||
08:00-09:40 | Ungvári Zoltánné –
Molnár Tamás |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 08:00-08:10 | 72573547491 | Andó Ádám |
2. | 08:10-08:20 | 72596268422 | Balog Kevin |
3. | 08:20-08:30 | 72454431169 | Albert Barbara |
4. | 08:30-08:40 | 72454420399 | Borai Hajnalka Virág |
5. | 08:40-08:50 | 72447964891 | Csikó Bálint |
6. | 08:50-09:00 | 72575745307 | Francz Angelika Vivien |
7. | 09:00-09:10 | 72613060307 | Molnár Bianka |
8. | 09:10-09:20 | 72367562960 | Kótai Alex Máté |
9. | 09:20-09:30 | 72528822949 | Kiss Dániel |
10. | 09:30-09:40 | 72591445506 | Kazinczi-Nagy Márton Zoltán |
2020.02.25.
III. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:50-15:00 | Heiszman Bernadett – Muha Zsolt (3.), Laszák László (4-5.), Baróczi Imre (6-7.), Muha Zsolt (8.) | ||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:50-10:00 | 72581081893 | Pandák Martina |
2. | 10:00-10:10 | 72585634704 | Soltész Richárd |
3. | 10:10-10:20 | 72570162868 | Balogh Norbert |
4. | 10:20-10:30 | 72570162474 | Balogh Orsolya |
5. | 10:30-10:40 | 72579948326 | Hankó Vanessza |
6. | 10:40-10:50 | 72570160827 | Horváth Dorina Gabriella |
7. | 10:50-11:00 | 72579955670 | Luterán Regina |
8. | 11:00-11:10 | 72584459655 | Lázi Géza |
9. | 11:10-11:20 | 72572756488 | Oláh Annamária |
10. | 11:20-11:30 | 72442442624 | Márta Laura Márta |
Szünet | |||
11. | 11:50-12:00 | 72442705734 | Balogh Klaudia |
12. | 12:00-12:10 | 72566698093 | Bányász Miklós |
13. | 12:10-12:20 | 72572477187 | Angyalosi Dorina |
14. | 12:20-12:30 | 72572472986 | Rontó Vivien Eszter |
15. | 12:30-12:40 | 72450615346 | Kis Krisztián |
16. | 12:40-12:50 | 72447616996 | Farkas Enikő |
17. | 12:50-13:00 | 72613476013 | Varga Kristóf János |
18. | 13:00-13:10 | 72577421498 | Rontó Zsolt |
19. | 13:10-13:20 | 72596569462 | Füredi Gergő Máté |
20. | 13:20-13:30 | 72518330609 | Buri János András |
21. | 13:30-13:40 | 72599487075 | Gulyás Ramóna |
22. | 13:40-13:50 | 72599501450 | Hankó Ákos |
23. | 13:50-14:00 | 72387758939 | Horváth Alexandra |
24. | 14:00-14:10 | 72599498515 | Horváth Árpád |
25. | 14:10-14:20 | 72599496314 | Horváth Dorina |
26. | 14:20-14:30 | 72533096995 | Horváth Erzsébet Eszter |
27. | 14:30-14:40 | 72599483808 | Horváth Iván |
28. | 14:40-14:50 | 72599486354 | Horváth József |
29. | 14:50-15:00 | 72599497358 | Horváth Róbert János |
2020.02.27.
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:00-15:00 | Heiszman Bernadett – Muha Zsolt (2-3.), Csontosné Szegedi Ilona (4-5.), Takács Mariann (6-7-8.) | ||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:00-09:10 | 72570985605 | Irhás Anikó |
2. | 09:10-09:20 | 72379729558 | Juhász Natália |
3. | 09:20-09:30 | 72583063099 | Kovács Cintia |
4. | 09:30-09:40 | 72462616426 | Szukenyik Brendon Attila |
5. | 09:40-09:50 | 72576369301 | Szukenyik Klementína Tímea |
6. | 09:50-10:00 | 72436849416 | Mertán Ramóna Evelin |
7. | 10:00-10:10 | 72580260657 | Budai Martin |
8. | 10:10-10:20 | 72580264217 | Horváth Gábor Gergő |
9. | 10:20-10:30 | 72580266051 | Kanalas Elek Richárd |
10. | 10:50-11:00 | 72454115795 | Krajczár Alexandra |
11. | 11:00-11:10 | 72454116308 | Krajczár Annabella |
12. | 11:10-11:20 | 72580268047 | Vadász Éva Mária |
13. | 11:20-11:30 | 72589529064 | Csuhai Levente |
Szünet | |||
14. | 11:50-12:00 | 72558894475 | Fehér Vanessza |
15. | 12:00-12:10 | 72558899275 | Papp Alexandra |
16. | 12:10-12:20 | 72566708046 | Szendrei Mirella |
17. | 12:20-12:30 | 72450333473 | Farkas Erzsébet |
Szünet | |||
18. | 12:50-13:00 | 72456607969 | Balogh Eugénia |
19. | 13:00-13:10 | 72587305975 | Balogh Martin |
20. | 13:10-13:20 | 72456607655 | Homenszki Krisztián Dániel |
21. | 13:20-13:30 | 72587308547 | Horváth Krisztián |
22. | 13:30-13:40 | 72587304996 | Irhás Attila |
23. | 13:40-13:50 | 72456605463 | Kiss Eugénia |
24. | 13:50-14:00 | 72587307138 | Lakatos Éva Lolita |
25. | 14:00-14:10 | 72456617150 | Lakatos Ildikó |
26. | 14:10-14:20 | 72800752704 | Rontó Virág Aliz |
27. | 14:20-14:30 | 72587312933 | Turi Levente |
28. | 14:30-14:40 | 72440353374 | Szabó Lídia |
29. | 14:40-14:50 | 72573175322 | Szántó Ádám |
30. | 14:50-15:00 | 72575829659 | Orosz Patrik |
2020.02.28.
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
08:00-09:30 | Csontosné Szegedi Ilona –
Ungvári Zoltánné |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 08:00-08:10 | 72517938919 | Horváth Vanessza |
2. | 08:10-08:20 | 72599500794 | Horváth Virág |
3. | 08:20-08:30 | 72599487469 | Kótai Dorina Petra |
4. | 08:30-08:40 | 72599494839 | Matisz Krisztofer |
5. | 08:40-08:50 | 72599490428 | Szamkó Attila |
6. | 08:50-09:00 | 72599500462 | Vadász Katalin |
7. | 09:00-09:10 | 72518342931 | Váradi László |
8. | 09:10-09:20 | 72310041936 | Glonczi Fruzsina |
9. | 09:20-09:30 | 72594187989 | Takács Loretta |
2020.02.28.
II. bizottság – F8 tanterem | |||
09:00-09:40 | Molnár Tamás –
Muha Zsolt |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:00-09:10 | 72573215820 | Csóka János Péter |
2. | 09:10-09:20 | 72574303472 | Erdő-Rontó Dalma |
3. | 09:20-09:30 | 72573960323 | Erdő-Rontó Gábor |
4. | 09:30-09:40 | 72573255719 | Erdő-Rontó Gergő Győző |
2020.02.28.
III. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
10:00-13:00 | Csontosné Szegedi Ilona – Heiszman Bernadett |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 10:00-10:10 | 72573228346 | Lakatos Alex |
2. | 10:10-10:20 | 72437593305 | Mező Ernő Attila |
3. | 10:20-10:30 | 72574002791 | Radics László |
4. | 10:30-10:40 | 72619564641 | Budai Alexandra |
5. | 10:40-10:50 | 72619488862 | Budai Virág Dorina |
6. | 10:50-11:00 | 72437587907 | Csikó Amanda |
7. | 11:00-11:10 | 72619314620 | Dendők Vivien |
8. | 11:10-11:20 | 72619571065 | Hankó Emília |
9. | 11:20-11:30 | 72619490145 | Hankó Gábor |
Szünet | |||
10. | 11:50-12:00 | 72619567071 | Hankó Virág |
11. | 12:00-12:10 | 72619490860 | Hankó Zsanett |
12. | 12:10-12:20 | 72619568097 | Iváncsuk Letícia |
13. | 12:20-12:30 | 72619493020 | Katlan Klaudia |
14. | 12:30-12:40 | 72619496013 | Lázi Alexandra |
15. | 12:40-12:50 | 72354336354 | Rontó Letícia |
16. | 12:50-13:00 | 72619497600 | Szamkó Zsanett |
2020.02.28.
IV. bizottság – F8 tanterem | |||
12:00-13:00 | Molnár Tamás – Ungvári Zoltánné |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 12:00-12:10 | 72437576636 | Szamkó-Budai Jázmin |
2. | 12:10-12:20 | 72589711543 | Ruszó Paméla |
3. | 12:20-12:30 | 72589719040 | Mata Nikoletta |
4. | 12:30-12:40 | 72458549120 | Kiss Borbála |
5. | 12:40-12:50 | 72589712255 | Lakatos Fatima |
6. | 12:50-13:00 | 72589707012 | Horváth Patrik |
2020.03.02.
I. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:00-09:40 | Csontosné Szegedi Ilona – Ungvári Zoltánné |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:00-09:10 | 72582346939 | Kis Zsanett |
2. | 09:10-09:20 | 72576362955 | Varga Enikő |
3. | 09:20-09:30 | 72368920878 | Ónodi Mariann |
4. | 09:30-09:40 | 72588538078 | Vadászi Alexandra |
2020.03.02.
II. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
09:50-10:30 | Czeglédiné Majó Krisztina – Muha Zsolt |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 09:50-10:00 | 72524083989 | Dósa Martin |
2. | 10:00-10:10 | 72442850459 | Horváth Beatrix |
3. | 10:10-10:20 | 72579885674 | Szabó Viktória Ilona |
4. | 10:20-10:30 | 72442841404 | Vallus Kíra |
2020.03.02.
III. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
10:50-11:30 | Laszák László – Muha Zsolt |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 10:50-11:00 | 72564648000 | Farkas Andrea Bianka |
2. | 11:00-11:10 | 72564640058 | Oláh Ákos József |
3. | 11:10-11:20 | 72564642740 | Soltész-Nagy Laura |
4. | 11:20-11:30 | 72586795316 | Major Tamás |
2020.03.02.
IV. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
11:50-12:30 | Baróczi Imre – Laszák László |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 11:50-12:00 | 72609933026 | Hankó László |
2. | 12:00-12:10 | 72447151844 | Balog Melissza Patrícia |
3. | 12:10-12:20 | 72573661790 | Bogárdi Gergő László |
4. | 12:20-12:30 | 72447149757 | Horváth Zoltán |
2020.03.02.
V. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
12:50-13:30 | Baróczi Imre – Muha Zsolt |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 12:50-13:00 | 72447150373 | László Virág Annamária |
2. | 13:00-13:10 | 72579159175 | Rendes Renátó Péter |
3. | 13:10-13:20 | 72582277591 | Szamkó Dzsenifer Szabrina |
4. | 13:20-13:30 | 72526268561 | Balogh Norbert |
2020.03.02.
VI. bizottság – F10 tanterem | |||
13:40-14:20 | Czeglédiné Majó Krisztina – Ungvári Zoltánné |
||
ssz | Időpont | Oktatási azonosító |
Tanuló neve |
1. | 13:40-13:50 | 72447153375 | Horváth Kevin |
2. | 13:50-14:00 | 72370271043 | Molnár Klaudia Éva |
3. | 14:00-14:10 | 72454670640 | Nagy László |
4. | 14:10-14:20 | 72866571969 | Stefán Bianka Alexandra |
5. | 14:20-14:30 | 72570042046 | Takács Marianna |
6. | 14:30-14:40 | 72572590059 | Djubók Tamás |
7. | 14:40-14:50 | 72575040456 | Molnár Evelin |
8. | 14:50-15:00 | 72523374195 | Szécsi Ágnes |